Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Encore At Eastmark, Mesa, AZ
Map
289 Sold Properties

289 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10061 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/27

$445,000

$457,500

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

10061 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Benjamin Arredondo of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5920 S VEGAS --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/31

$450,000

$459,900

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

5920 S VEGAS --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Isaiah Hamlin of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10660 E TWISTER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/32

$510,000

$520,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

10660 E TWISTER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Manon Piccoli of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10648 E TEXAS Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/66

$535,000

$535,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

10648 E TEXAS Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Gigi Roberts-Roach of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10638 E TALLAHASSEE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/46

$619,000

$619,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,072 SqFt

10638 E TALLAHASSEE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Ben Leeson of Keller Williams Integrity First

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10541 E THUNDERBOLT Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/36

$675,000

$695,000

2.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,072 SqFt

10541 E THUNDERBOLT Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Joni Zarka of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10731 E TEXAS Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/36

$569,900

$569,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

10731 E TEXAS Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Patrick Lee Kaiser of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10320 E TUPELO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/34

$420,000

$450,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

10320 E TUPELO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Evgeniya Malayeva of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5661 S CROWLEY --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/27

$601,500

$625,000

3.8%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,334 SqFt

5661 S CROWLEY --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Adrianne L Lynch of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5660 S COLT --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/33

$515,000

$520,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

5660 S COLT --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Christine Luna of Luna Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5842 S VEGAS --, Mesa, AZ 85212

$590,000

$600,000

1.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,114 SqFt

5842 S VEGAS --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Michael Simpson of Simpson Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10307 E TIBURON Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/21

$482,000

$475,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

10307 E TIBURON Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Bernard Jason Strother of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5313 S CHATSWORTH --, Mesa, AZ 85212

$425,000

$430,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

5313 S CHATSWORTH --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Michael Simpson of Simpson Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10642 E TWISTER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/49

$546,500

$549,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

10642 E TWISTER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Carin S Nguyen of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5813 S DEL RANCHO --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/47

$521,000

$525,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt

5813 S DEL RANCHO --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Gigi Roberts-Roach of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5458 S CHATSWORTH --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/89

$795,000

$830,000

4.2%
2 Beds2.5 Baths3,249 SqFt

5458 S CHATSWORTH --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Gigi Roberts-Roach of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5729 S DEL RANCHO --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/56

$445,000

$445,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

5729 S DEL RANCHO --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Crisanna Tutera of Keller Williams Integrity First

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5921 S DEL RANCHO --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/44

$490,000

$485,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

5921 S DEL RANCHO --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Kristi Bickle of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5648 S CROWLEY --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/55

$830,000

$844,900

1.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,862 SqFt

5648 S CROWLEY --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Patricia A Dropping of HomeSmart Lifestyles

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5624 S COLT --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/38

$499,000

$499,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

5624 S COLT --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Kimberley Couturier of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10049 E TOPAZ Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/68

$745,000

$770,000

3.2%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,841 SqFt

10049 E TOPAZ Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Gigi Roberts-Roach of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5628 S WINCHESTER --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/47

$521,000

$529,800

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

5628 S WINCHESTER --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Gigi Roberts-Roach of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10060 E TIGER LILY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/42

$480,000

$480,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

10060 E TIGER LILY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Isabel Griesser of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5625 S COLT --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/59

$458,000

$479,900

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

5625 S COLT --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Gigi Roberts-Roach of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 13